Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 26/06/2019 Click to enlarge

FINAL 1 PLAY OFF

Spain
Local Team:

MARVELOUS 1

(MARVELOUS-01, Zaragoza)

VS

Visitor Team:

ISABELO - A

(ISABELO-001, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-2

Spain
Local Team:

HABANA KIWIRO

(POOL HABANA-003, Málaga)

VS

Visitor Team:

GUARAPO INVICTUS

(GUARAPO 1-001, Las palmas)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-3

Spain
Local Team:

LA MOSCA TEAM

(THE FOX TAVERN-001, Cádiz)

VS

Visitor Team:

BIR BAR

(BIR BAR, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-5

Spain
Local Team:

LOS ALPES

(ALPES-001, Illes balears)

VS

Visitor Team:

PERLA DARTS

(LA PERLA-001, Las palmas)

Time:
20:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-6

Spain
Local Team:

LA PARADETA

(BAR LA PARADETA-01, Girona)

VS

Visitor Team:

CANDILEJA SOUL

(CANDILEJAS-002, Málaga)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

DARTS&ROOSES

(OIANDI-001, Araba)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS TIFOSIS

(CAFE TIFFANY'S-001, Murcia)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

EL PINAR 1

(BAR EL PINAR-001, Cádiz)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS CACHONDOS

(BAR GOYOTE-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CAN MANOLO

(CAN MANOLO-001, Illes balears)

VS

Visitor Team:

BLACK HORSE

(LOS CORUCHOS-001, Cuenca)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

DARTNOS- SUBVENCION

(VIDEO FOX 2-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

VILLA STAR

(LA VILLA NEW-002, Las palmas)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-7

Spain
Local Team:

LOS PETROLEROS

(KIOSKO CHINO 1-001, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

OCIO 21

(HOLANDES-001, Córdoba)

Time:
20:30:00
Local Team:

LOS CHURRY'S

(CAL TITO-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

BUNGALOW A

(BUNGALOW-001, Murcia)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-8

Spain
Local Team:

TROPIK

(KAFE CON K-001, Araba)

VS

Visitor Team:

NELSON TEAM

(VALHALLA-001, Almería)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

BAR GENAL

(BAR GENAL-001, Málaga)

VS

Visitor Team:

LA CALA- VERA

(BAR LA CALA-003, Almería)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CALA SPARTANS

(LA CALA-004, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS VIVIDORES

(4 X 4. 3-001, Burgos)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

CATANIA DARTS

(CATANIA 1-001, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

WIRI WIRI PEOPLE B

(EL GATO GOLOSO-001, Las palmas)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

POOL HABANA 2

(POOL HABANA-001, Málaga)

VS

Visitor Team:

LIJADORES SANT MARTI

(CP SANT MARTI-002, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-9

Spain
Local Team:

MALAKATOONES

(POOL HABANA-003, Málaga)

VS

Visitor Team:

CENTRE COME ON BABY

(CAFE BAR CENTRE-002, Barcelona)

Time:
20:00:00

LIGA ON-LINE M-1

Spain
Local Team:

N.C.PARK TATE

(N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

STRAVAGANCE DANI

(BAR STRAVAGANCE-001, Barcelona)

Time:
21:30:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-10

Spain
Local Team:

17 A TEAM

(CAFE 17A-006, Girona)

VS

Visitor Team:

MORENITOS RABIOSOS

(VALHALLA-002, Almería)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

EL MURAL

(EL MURAL-001, Girona)

VS

Visitor Team:

PLACIDOS DOMINGOS

(CASA DOMINGO-01, Barcelona)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

GRATA 2

(TASCA DEL GRATA-002, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

LUDUS

(LVDVS-001, Araba)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

MINUTO 93

(BAR EL PICHA-001, Huelva)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS PAQUETILLOS

(BAR SENTRIC-001, Girona)

Time:
21:00:00

FINAL 2 PLAY OFF

Spain
Local Team:

ISABELO - A

(ISABELO-001, Zaragoza)

VS

Visitor Team:

MARVELOUS 1

(MARVELOUS-01, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:30:00

UNITED LEAGUE G-18

Spain
Local Team:

CALA AMIGÜIS

(LA CALA-006, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

ALMAGRO DARTS

(BAR LAS TAPAS 1-001, Almería)

Time:
21:00:00

PLAY OFF TERCERA

Spain
Local Team:

HAPPY 2

(PUB HAPPINESS-001, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

CULEBRAS

(CASTILLO 2-001, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00
Local Team:

LOS GATITOS

(LION 1-001, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

LA CHOZA

(LA PLAZA-001, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00

PLAY OFF QUINTA

Spain
Local Team:

RUTA TEAM

(RUTA 66-01, Teruel)

VS

Visitor Team:

TORPEDO VA

(DISCOVERER 2, Teruel)

Time:
21:00:00

G-2 LIGA CRICKET BUR

Spain
Local Team:

09007

(ALAMBIQUE-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

AGAPORNIS

(JAULA D GRILLOS-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

G-6 LIGA CRICKET BUR

Spain
Local Team:

TANQUETAS

(CALIFORNIA 3-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

LOS MANGAS

(CAFE DEL GRILLO2-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00
Local Team:

CHIGRETONES

(CHIGRE ASTUR-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

CUTTLAS

(COMUNEROS 2-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

G-12 LIGA CRICKET BU

Spain
Local Team:

89 RULES

(VIDEO FOX 2-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

PEZQUEÑINE´S

(PESQUERO 3-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

G-15 LIGA CRICKET BU

Spain
Local Team:

RATO RARO

(GUARIDA 2, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

ALAMBIQUE DARTS

(ALAMBIQUE-01, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

G-16 LIGA CRICKET BU

Spain
Local Team:

A MI MANERA TEAM

(A MI MANERA-01, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

DART LOTUYO

(YUDICA-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

G-19 LIGA CRICKET BU

Spain
Local Team:

BB Y APUNTA

(VIDEO FOX 1-001, Burgos)

VS

Visitor Team:

BIRIM BAM BAM

(COMUNEROS 2-001, Burgos)

Time:
08:00:00

PAREJAS GRUPO 2

Spain
Local Team:

RIOJANOS

(JUNCO-001, La rioja)

VS

Visitor Team:

AUTOPISTA 2

(AUTOPISTA 2-001, La rioja)

Time:
21:00:00

11. Jackpot Turnier

Germany
Local Team:

The Skull

(DART-FACTORY-001, Hessen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Melke

(IM TIVOLI_07-001, Hamburg)

Time:
20:34:00
Local Team:

Marcel Foerde

(ZUR FöRDE_02-001, Schleswig-holstein)

VS

Visitor Team:

Sigi

(CHECK IN_03-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
20:34:00
Local Team:

Jehille

(ATOLL BAR-001, Hamburg)

VS

Visitor Team:

Martin

(HAITHABU_04-004, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
20:34:00
Local Team:

MarcoPolo

(HAZIENDA_03-001, Hessen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Oschi

(ATOLL BAR-001, Hamburg)

Time:
20:39:00
Local Team:

Marcel Dinslaken

(WICKUELER ECK_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Stecker

(DART-FACTORY-001, Hessen)

Time:
20:39:00

26.06.19 Davis Cup

Germany
Local Team:

Goldfingers

(PARKHOTEL_05-001, Bayern)

VS

Visitor Team:

Klimaanlage!!

(JAEGERWIESEN_04-001, Bayern)

Time:
20:33:00

geteiltes Doppel T2

Germany
Local Team:

Panamela

(RODEOBAR_01-001, Aargau)

VS

Visitor Team:

3Besten2

(MARCELS DARTK_06-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
20:34:00

Bergfest T1

Germany
Local Team:

BASTI

(DITO'S_03-001, Hessen)

VS

Visitor Team:

BRANDY

(DINER 23_01-001, Bayern)

Time:
20:31:00
Local Team:

BALU

(OLD PUB_02-001, Rheinland-pfalz)

VS

Visitor Team:

NEUNZEHNER

(OLD PUB_02-001, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
20:32:00
Local Team:

DENNY

(DARTCAFEROYAL-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Michael

(DC SCHOENSTEDT-001, Thüringen)

Time:
20:38:00
Local Team:

Bob

(DC SCHOENSTEDT-001, Thüringen)

VS

Visitor Team:

RALLE

(DCDIRTYANGELS_02-001, Niedersachsen)

Time:
20:50:00

Bergfest T2

Germany
Local Team:

TOBI

(MSB-EMD_02-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

JOSEF

(PILSSTUBB_01-001, Saarland)

Time:
20:31:00
Local Team:

WOLF

(SMOKEY JOE_02-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

ILSE

(CAFE ODER ?_06-001, Bayern)

Time:
20:32:00
Local Team:

BENNY

(PILSSTUBB_01-001, Saarland)

VS

Visitor Team:

TIMMY

(DART PALAST_01-001, Berlin)

Time:
20:43:00
Local Team:

QUEEN

(DF LA FAMILIA_03-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

ZWERG

(OLD PUB_02-001, Rheinland-pfalz)

Time:
20:44:00

geteiltes Doppel T1

Germany
Local Team:

Team Gladbach

(CHECK IN_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Wie Wir Bock Haben

(WICKUELER ECK_02-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
20:30:00
Local Team:

Stevo u Mue

(MSB-EMD_05-001, Niedersachsen)

VS

Visitor Team:

Team Papala-Pub

(PAPALA-PUB_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)

Time:
20:34:00
Local Team:

Stiefeldarter

(BIERSTIEFEL_01-001, Baden-württemberg)

VS

Visitor Team:

De Wunder Bar Darts

(WUNDER BAR_03-001, Schleswig-holstein)

Time:
20:34:00

PLAY OFF A BRONCE JU

Spain
Local Team:

MARVELOUS 1

(MARVELOUS-01, Zaragoza)

VS

Visitor Team:

ISABELO - A

(ISABELO-001, Zaragoza)

Time:
21:00:00
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players