Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 17/10/2018 Click to enlarge

Online Høst B

Norway
Local Team:

OJ - MOSS

(LONDON CAFÉ 1-01, Østfold)

VS

Visitor Team:

Mixup

(KONGENS #1-01, Østfold)

Time:
12:00:00

SIR 3 vs SIR 2

Portugal
Local Team:

SIR 1º MAIO 3

(S.I.R. 1º MAIO-01, Leiria)

VS

Visitor Team:

SIR 1º MAIO 2

(S.I.R. 1º MAIO-01, Leiria)

Time:
22:30:00

LIGA x PAREJAS

Spain
Local Team:

MESON AMISTAD

(BAR LAS GLORIAS, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

NATI

(BAR NATI, Barcelona)

Time:
20:30:00

PAREJAS LEVEL 7 10

Spain
Local Team:

RIERA B

(BAR RIERA-01, Barcelona)

VS

Visitor Team:

CENTRE TEAM

(CAFE BAR CENTRE-01, Barcelona)

Time:
19:00:00

SUPERLEAGUE

Spain
Local Team:

B 2

(0)

VS

Visitor Team:

G 7

(0)

Time:
13:23:24
Local Team:

D 4

(0)

VS

Visitor Team:

K 11

(0)

Time:
13:23:24
Local Team:

J 10

(0)

VS

Visitor Team:

LL 13

(0)

Time:
13:23:24
Local Team:

N 15

(0)

VS

Visitor Team:

H 8

(0)

Time:
13:23:24
Local Team:

C 3

(0)

VS

Visitor Team:

E 5

(0)

Time:
13:23:24
Local Team:

I 9

(0)

VS

Visitor Team:

A 1

(0)

Time:
13:23:24
Local Team:

M 14

(0)

VS

Visitor Team:

L 12

(0)

Time:
13:23:24
Local Team:

Ñ 16

(0)

VS

Visitor Team:

F 6

(0)

Time:
13:23:24

Wed Ladies Doubles

USA
Local Team:

American Legion 3

(AM. LEGION 2-01, Arizona)

VS

Visitor Team:

American Legion 2

(AM. LEGION 2-01, Arizona)

Time:
16:00:00
Local Team:

8th Street Tavern

(8TH ST. TAVERN-01, Arizona)

VS

Visitor Team:

Sage & Sands

(SAGE & SANDS-01, Arizona)

Time:
16:00:00

Bergfest T1 / 17.10.

Germany
Local Team:

BUNSE

(DART-FACTORY_02-01, Hessen)

VS

Visitor Team:

RenéBerndt

(CHECK OUT_04-01, Bremen)

Time:
22:52:00

Master 1

Portugal
Local Team:

LIBELLAS

(CAFE ARCADIA 1-01, Lisboa)

VS

Visitor Team:

FANA

(GÉNIOSDOBARALHO, Setúbal)

Time:
22:51:00

Pro Master 5

Portugal
Local Team:

DANIELMART

(PIZZARIA 23, Vila real)

VS

Visitor Team:

N ALMEIDA

(CPSS 2, Setúbal)

Time:
23:00:00
Local Team:

RAF

(PLUTAO 2, Vila real)

VS

Visitor Team:

J R

(SABORES PETISCO, Santarém)

Time:
23:00:00
Local Team:

LOPES

(NEW SPACE, Aveiro)

VS

Visitor Team:

CAETANO

(J.R. NEW-01, Portalegre)

Time:
23:00:00
Local Team:

RENDEIRO

(PACíFICO, Braga)

VS

Visitor Team:

The Sniper

(AU RUBRO, Lisboa)

Time:
23:02:00

Pro Master 4

Portugal
Local Team:

BEBE

(G.S. CARCAVELOS-01, Lisboa)

VS

Visitor Team:

ULTRAMEC

(PACíFICO-01, Braga)

Time:
22:52:00
Local Team:

NELIO

(BAR CANOA, Madeira)

VS

Visitor Team:

AIAI

(CAPITAL 4 EVER-01, Leiria)

Time:
22:55:00
Local Team:

BLADE

(ESKINA 2, Porto)

VS

Visitor Team:

APARICIO

(CLUBE SETAS, Santarém)

Time:
22:58:00
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players