Online Live Darts Games - Radikal Darts Players
Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 08/12/2022 Click to enlarge

Highscore Høst 22 B

07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   Redbull   BROOKLYN SPORT 1-001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Møllenberg   VERTSHUSET 1 -001, Sør-trøndelag)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   Bøtteballeten   CAFE 3B 1-001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Risvollan 4   RISVOLLAN 1-001, Sør-trøndelag)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   Sentrum   VERTSHUSET 1 -001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Midtbyen   KAFé LARSSEN-001, Sør-trøndelag)

3ª CAT. GRUPO B

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   CAFE SARAIVA   CAFE SARAIVA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   O ALENTEJANO   O ALENTEJANO-002, Lisboa)

5ª CAT. GRUPO A

17:00:00  17:00:00
Local Team   XAPANECAS   XAPANECAS CAFÉ-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   ESTRELA TEAM 2   CAFÉ ESTRELA-002, Santarém)

UNITED LEAGUE G-21

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BAR SOLER   BAR SOLER -002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   EL PATRON TEAM   CAFE EL PATRON-001, Granada)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   GOYOTIXILADIES   GOYO'S-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   MALLORQUINA NOEL   LA MALLORQUINA-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LAS SUPERMAMIS   CAL BANDARRA-001, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   CALA MANCAS   LA CALA-001, Barcelona)

ONLINE EST. G-10

07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   AMARILLOLIM A   AMARILLO LIMON-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   COL DE TURINI   COL DE TURINI 2-001, Cantabria)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   DESCANSA   LOCAL-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   LA GALERNA   LA GALERNA-001, Cantabria)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   THE NEW   THE NEW-002, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   LA MIRADA   LA MIRADA-001, Cantabria)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   EL PAS   EL PAS-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   LOS TXOKOS J&B   PUB J&B-002, Cantabria)

UNITED LEAGUE G-2

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS JABALINES   LA VILLA NEW-002, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   LOS ZORROS   RINCONCITO 1A-001, Huelva)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CAHS GAMES   TAPEO-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   C.D TARRAGONA   ASUETO BAR-001, Tarragona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   DARTS ZONE   LA CALA-005, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LA CARTUJA FALCONS   LA CARTUJA-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BAR TONY'S   BAR TONY'S-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   GUAZADART 1   ENKUENTRO 2-002, Almería)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA COMARCA   LA COMARCA-B-91-001, Zamora

VS

Visitor Team   TEAM COBA DARTS   NUEVO COBA 1-001, Illes balears)

REDECAN 2ª JUEVES

07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   CENTRAL C   CORINTO-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   COLOMBOFILA   COLOMBOFILA-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)

UNITED LEAGUE G-16

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CASI LE DOY   CAL JOAN-001, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   UNIQUE 2.0   UNIQUE-120, Alicante)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BYE   ALMACEN SENATOR-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   BERRAKOS DE LA PILI   LA FAMILIA-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MIAMI   OASIS-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LA ULTIMA Y ME VOY   CER. SANTA FE-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   AUTENTICS SANT MARTI   CP SANT MARTÍ-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   REGALDARTS   LA REGALA-001, Ávila)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   HOOKA TEAM   VOER KAFE 6-006, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   LOS VENGAGOYOS   GOYO'S-003, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MADAFACAS   ARIADNA ISABELA-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   EL POZO A   EL POZO-001, Barcelona)

LIGA SABADO 22/23

17:30:00  17:30:00
Local Team   MESON DUQUE   MESON DUQUE-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-11

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   AMANECER 2   PUB AMANECER-001, Almería

VS

Visitor Team   LA VILLA 2   LA VILLA NEW-002, Las palmas)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BETIGOYOS   GOYO'S-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS WIKIFRISKYS   LOS CHOKEROS 1-001, Huelva)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   THE KILLER   AMIGOS D DARDO 1-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   LOS PICHA   BAR EL PICHA 2-002, Huelva)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS PICHA   BAR EL PICHA 2-002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   LOS TRASTORNADOS   BIENTIRA-001, Almería)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA MIRADA   LA MIRADA 2-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   LOS TRASTORNADOS   BIENTIRA-001, Almería)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS ARTISTAS   LOS CHOKEROS 2-002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   SALVAJE   SALVANJE DINER-002, Araba)

UNITED LEAGUE G-9

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   FROM MELMAC   BAR 245-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS CUÑAOS   LOS CUÑAOS-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   XIQUETS DE LA BIRRA   CAL BANDARRA-002, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   DEL PUEBLO   MI BER-001, Albacete)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MIBER TEAM   MI BER-001, Albacete

VS

Visitor Team   LOS TOREROS D PINAR   BAR EL PINAR 2-002, Cádiz)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA GUINGUETA   EL XACOVEO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS TIRAOS D SIEMPRE   DELIRIO-001, Albacete)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS DALTON NUEVA ERA   DAA

VS

Visitor Team   TITI MELO   LA PERLA-001, Las palmas)

UNITED LEAGUE G-6

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CATANIA   CATANIA 1-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   FAMILY DARTS   BAR EL PINAR 1-001, Cádiz)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   XTREME MINUTO 93   FORNO PORTUGUES-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   EL ROMPIDO   SIGLADURA-001, Huelva)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CAÑAMONES   FRANFURT NURI'S-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   EDC   HOF TEN BLOTE 1-001, Vlaams-brabant)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   DRINK TEAM   KIOSCO CHINO 2-002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   ARQUILLO   EL ARQUILLO-003, Málaga)

2A-G3 OTOÑO 2022

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   TRISTANDARTS II   TRISTAN-BAR-001, Zamora

VS

Visitor Team   BRETEMONAS   BRETEMA-001, Asturias)

3A-G6 OTOÑO 2022

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   EL QUINCE   EL QUINCE-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   GALES TIERRA   GALES-001, Asturias)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +1
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players